Teams 07-08

Teams 2007 / 2008

A1-Junioren


h.Reihe v.l. Trainer: Dieter Gräßer, Norman Krugler, Florian Schmidt, Andre Böll,Kosta Sarris, Tobias Kosakowski, Tayfun Poyraz, Mustafa Gündogdu, Matthes Schröder,
Betreuer: Udo Kosakowski
v. Reihe v.l. Raphael Gräßer, Musab Gürses, Derwis Aydin,
Sven Neuke, Giuseppe Cottitto, Wassillios Xanthopoulos,
Torwart v.l. Benno Loggia, Hendryk Wolf
sep. Bild v.l. Ugur Akdeniz, Tim Dlugolentzki


B1-Junioren



h.Reihe v.l. Trainer Stephan Bartolein, Ramazan Albayrak,
Mücahit Orhan, Tugay Kirlak, Ismail Cetin, Semih Akdeniz,
Ömer Arsnanoglu, Rafail Apostolopoulos, Tayfun Poyraz,
Taner, Aydin, Co-Trainer Basti Krugler
v.Reihe v.l. Basti Barrena, Patrick Hübner, Marcel Schulze, Hendryk Wolf, Dennis Amico, Aykut Kocas, Hasan Akman
nicht im Bild.
Robert Münx, Raphael Hinrichs
B-Juniorinnen


h. Reihe v.l. Trainer:Martin Grondmann, Sonja Kosubek, Ebru Acar, Viola Schmidt, Nicole Michna, Nadine Schildan, Claudia Kessler, Lena Wonneberger, Lara Rubin, Eda Cakir
v. Reihe v.l. Jenny Funke, Svenja Becker, Jasmin Schmidt, Vanessa Diedenhofen, Jana Grondmann, Ann-Katrin Schulte, Esra Cakir

C1-Junioren



h.Reihe v.l
. Trainer: Dieter Gräßer, Mete Firat, Joe Louis Gerdes,
Ozcan Özer, Lars Fischer, Arne Schulte, Lasse Hüttebreucker,
Mergim Idrizaj, Kevin Grellmann
v.Reihe v.l. Koray Serin, Emre Can Aydin, Chris Stremel,
Metehan Aksoy, Florian Neuke,
Torwart v.l. Yannik Schürmann, Marvin Spreemann
nicht im Bild: Federico Francavilla

C2-Junioren


h.Reihe v.l. Co-Trainer: Peter Hafner, Jannick Hafner, Tim Wallnisch, Yavuzhan Sahin, Onur Benli, Tugay Özsoy, Bennett Sprafke, Malik Cetin, Lukas Deitmerk, Noah, Sprafke, Robert Haacke Trainer: Andreas Bärwald
v.Reihe v.l.  ? , Rinor Ademi, Burak Dogan, Fabian Hahn, Davide Cottitto, Lukas Schmidt, Tomir Slusarczyk, Nils Dinter, Ümet Akdeniz


D1-Junioren



h.Reihe v.l. Trainer: Dirk Rodenbäck, Patrick Kellner, Dominik Hoffrecht, Sertan Demirtas, Erkan Acar, Robin Rodenbäck, Furkan Gülacan, Murat Sarwan, Co-Trainer Thorsten Hoffrecht
v.Reihe v.l. Sven Jurcevic, Andre Bölling, Hüseyin Alptekin, Nils-Marvin Schramm, Maximilian Klamann, Hasan Gürses, Marcel Mertens


D2-Junioren


h.Reihe v.l. Co-Trainer Frank Jacoby, Trainer Ralf Holland
m.Reihe v.l. Benjamin Zekovic, Lars Sobigalla, Kiriakos Yfantidis, Lukas Tigges, Emre Serin, Kenan Dogan, Ahmet Topcu, Kemal Gönel, Betreuer Andreas Holthaus

v.Reihe v.l. Tim Jacoby, Maik Max Holland, Kevin Tank, Niklas Meier, Dalmin Zekovic, Fadi Hamo, Ömer Koctürk

E1-Junioren



h.Reihe v.l. Peter Bender, Nils Okulla, Kemal Akdag, Justin Heinemann, Berkin Özdemir, Thorben Grzegorek,
Trainer Patrick Piessens
m.Reihe v.l.
Betreuer Wilmar Fey, Benno Loggia, Fabian Augustin, Fabien Holthaus, Kevin Auras, Atakan Akdag, Co-Trainer Otto Diedenhofen,
v.Reihe v.l.
Miguel Tabuada, Sascha Gampper

E2-Junioren

E3-Junioren

E4-Junioren

 
F1-Junioren

F2-Junioren

G1-Junioren


 
FSV Jugend Aktuell
 

Homepage
am 12.10.2017. aktualisiert


=======================


=================


 
Sponsoren
 
Besucher
 



Statistiken